* .. eingestellt

Statistik Leichtathletik


LEICHTATHLETIK / STATISTIK / ÖSTERR. STAATSMEISTER/IN 1996 –

 2013    
100m Lauf Herren Berger Andreas GSC Linz
200m Lauf Herren Cuder Raphael NÖSüdGHSK
400m Lauf Herren Cuder Raphael NÖSüdGHSK
Kugelstoß Herren Berger Andreas GSC Linz
Speerwurf Herren Molterer Martin GSC Linz
Weitsprung Herren Molterer Martin GSC Linz
Hochsprung Herren Urban Stefan WGSC
Diskuswurf Herren Urban Stefan WGSC
100m Lauf Damen Neudolt Katrin NÖSüdGHSK
200m Lauf Damen Zörweg Lisa NÖSüdGHSK
400m Lauf Damen 
Kugelstoß Damen Neudolt Katrin NÖSüdGHSK
Speerwurf Damen Zörweg Lisa NÖSüdGHSK
Weitsprung Damen Zörweg Lisa NÖSüdGHSK
Hochsprung Damen Neudolt Katrin NÖSüdGHSK
Diskuswurf Damen Neudolt Katrin NÖSüdGHSK
 2012    
100m Lauf Herren Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
800m Lauf Dominik Mayr WGSC 1901
Kugelstoß  Peter Derler GSZ Graz
Speerwurf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
Diskus  Michael Grill GSZ Graz
 2011    
100m Lauf Herren Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
200m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
400m Lauf Dominik Mayr WGSC 1901
800m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
1.500m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
5.000m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
10.000m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
Hochsprung    
Weitsprung Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
Kugelstoß  Martin Molterer GSC Linz
Speerwurf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
Diskus  Michael Grill GSZ Graz
 2010    
1.500m Lauf Damen Karin Prusa WGSC 1901
5.000m Lauf Damen Karin Prusa WGSC 1901
100m Lauf Herren Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
200m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
400m Lauf Raphael Cuder GSZ Graz
800m Lauf Khaburged Medr GSZ Graz
1.500m Lauf Franz Prusa WGSC 1901
5.000m Lauf Khaburged Medr WGSC 1901
10.000m Lauf Khaburged Medr GSZ Graz
Hochsprung Oliver Grengg GSZ Graz
Weitsprung Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
Kugelstoß  Peter Derler GSZ Graz
Speerwurf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
Diskus  Peter Derler GSZ Graz
 2009    
100m Lauf Damen Beatrice Brunnbauer WGSC 1901
200m Lauf Beatrice Brunnbauer WGSC 1901
400m Lauf Beatrice Brunnbauer WGSC 1901
800m Lauf Karin Prusa WGSC 1901
1.500m Lauf Sabine Wallner GSZ Graz
5.000m Lauf Karin Prusa WGSC 1901
Weitsprung Beatrice Brunnbauer WGSC 1901
100m Lauf Herren Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
200m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
400m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
800m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
1.500m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
5.000m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
10.000m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
Hochsprung Daniel Lesovsky GSZ Graz
Weitsprung Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
Kugelstoß  Peter Derler GSZ Graz
Speerwurf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
 2008    
400m Lauf Damen Sandra Neumann WGSC 1901
1.500m Lauf Sandra Neumann WGSC 1901
5.000m Lauf Sonja Venhauer WGSC 1901
100m Lauf Herren Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
200m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
400m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
800m Lauf Jonas Akanno Vienna GSKV
1.500m Lauf Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
5.000m Lauf Daniel Lesovsky GSZ Graz
10.000m Lauf Daniel Lesovsky GSZ Graz
Weitsprung Stefan Cuder GSZ Graz
Kugelstoß  Peter Derler GSZ Graz
 2007    
400m Lauf Herren Helmuth Kubu GSZ Graz
800m Lauf Helmuth Kubu GSZ Graz
1500m Lauf Helmuth Kubu GSZ Graz
5000m Lauf Helmuth Kubu GSZ Graz
10000m Lauf Helmuth Kubu GSZ Graz
 2006    
10000m Lauf Herren Helmuth Kubu GSZ Graz
 2005    
800m Herren Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
1.500m Thomas Dünser VGSKV
5.000m Dieter Pühringer GSC Linz
10.000m Helmut Kubu GSZ Graz
Statistik Leichtathletik
OEBSV Sportministerium BSO NADA